Door Sills

Genuine Kia door sill protectors help prevent scratches and ensure your car looks stylish and brand new. This is one of the best investments you can make to help protect your car's actual sills. Prevent scrapes and damage to the original parts on your car. Your car's door sills aren't just slip-resistant, but they also offer plenty of style. You can avoid additional messes from harming your car interior. Because all of our Kia accessories come directly from the factory, you are guaranteed the highest level of quality. You can choose from compatible door sills made from alloy or aluminum. Plus, there are some illuminated models for additional class. Browse our selection by entering your Kia car or SUV model number to see what's available. Once you install your new door sills, you will want more interior accessory upgrades and we've got them. Every addition you make to the cabin further increases the resale value, so it's good to take care of your investment. Look for other interior accessories such as shift knobs, steering wheel covers and audio equipment to complete your ride. All the parts we sell here are high quality and made with care. Find the right OEM door sill protectors and replacements here on our site.

823013RCC5GDTAS - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

2014-16, without memory pkg, black.
$1,347.52
MSRP $2,051.02
Save $703.50
34.3% Off
833023R325GDR - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

2014-16, without rear seat heater, beige.
$1,113.99
MSRP $1,695.57
Save $581.58
34.3% Off
858753E200WK - : Fuse Box Door for Kia Image

Fuse Box Door

2007-09, black.
$6.40
MSRP $8.47
Save $2.07
24.4% Off
87626Q5010 - : Door Mirror Cover for Kia Image

Door Mirror Cover

With heated.
$26.96
MSRP $38.80
Save $11.84
30.5% Off
857552J500AR - : Compartment Door Handle for Kia Image

Compartment Door Handle

Beige.
$24.11
MSRP $34.70
Save $10.59
30.5% Off
823022THE0DBD - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

With wood, without mood lamp beige.
$380.94
MSRP $577.18
Save $196.24
34% Off
82305A9100KK7 - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

With sport, gray.
$437.55
MSRP $662.95
Save $225.40
34% Off
845103T100KWH - : Glove Box Door for Kia Image

Glove Box Door

White.
$382.81
MSRP $580.02
Save $197.21
34% Off
834854C000 - : Door Latch Bracket for Kia Image

Door Latch Bracket

Us build.
$25.51
MSRP $36.72
Save $11.21
30.5% Off
83308M7001B24 - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

Plastic, black.
$334.90
MSRP $507.42
Save $172.52
34% Off
83308DO000A8A - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

Light, light lr. Wind, dark gray.
$805.00
MSRP $1,221.92
Save $416.92
34.1% Off
83308J5150KJ7 - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

Gt2, red.
$526.87
MSRP $798.28
Save $271.41
34% Off

No results found for "door sill". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!