Door Sills

Genuine Kia door sill protectors help prevent scratches and ensure your car looks stylish and brand new. This is one of the best investments you can make to help protect your car's actual sills. Prevent scrapes and damage to the original parts on your car. Your car's door sills aren't just slip-resistant, but they also offer plenty of style. You can avoid additional messes from harming your car interior. Because all of our Kia accessories come directly from the factory, you are guaranteed the highest level of quality. You can choose from compatible door sills made from alloy or aluminum. Plus, there are some illuminated models for additional class. Browse our selection by entering your Kia car or SUV model number to see what's available. Once you install your new door sills, you will want more interior accessory upgrades and we've got them. Every addition you make to the cabin further increases the resale value, so it's good to take care of your investment. Look for other interior accessories such as shift knobs, steering wheel covers and audio equipment to complete your ride. All the parts we sell here are high quality and made with care. Find the right OEM door sill protectors and replacements here on our site.

83301R5150MQY - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

Without hybrid, code: mqy, standard audio.
$878.72
MSRP $1,333.82
Save $455.10
34.1% Off
83302C6830C6C - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

With sunshade, with premium audio, gray.
$876.70
MSRP $1,330.75
Save $454.05
34.1% Off
82307D5010BR9 - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

Without hybrid, 2016-18, without wood, with chrome, black.
$710.09
MSRP $1,077.85
Save $367.76
34.1% Off
K53A66680 - : Door Jamb Switch for Kia Image

Door Jamb Switch

Sedona. Rear. Door mounted. Left.
$33.14
MSRP $47.70
Save $14.56
30.5% Off
K2AA68520H96 - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

Manual windows, gray.
$218.09
MSRP $325.12
Save $107.03
32.9% Off
K04E6842096 - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

With leather, gray.
$342.56
MSRP $519.03
Save $176.47
34% Off
K2C058765 - : Door Shell Clip for Kia Image

Door Shell Clip

Sedan. Wagon.
$0.59
MSRP $0.75
Save $0.16
21.3% Off
82307L3400DM7 - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

Leatherette trim, without premium audio, trim code: dm7.
$489.50
MSRP $741.67
Save $252.17
34% Off
UB040AY150UD - : Door Edge Guards for Kia Image

Door Edge Guards

Keep your door edges protected with these durable custom fit, and color matched door guards.
$56.74
MSRP $75.00
Save $18.26
24.3% Off
823011U020AM2 - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

Without mood lighting, black.
$1,129.00
MSRP $1,718.42
Save $589.42
34.3% Off
K04E68420F70 - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

4 door with leather, brown.
$342.56
MSRP $519.03
Save $176.47
34% Off
823022K463FDGAS - : Door Trim Panel for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel

All, black.
$297.76
MSRP $443.88
Save $146.12
32.9% Off

No results found for "door sill". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!